Frühere Majestäten

             König                   Königin            Alterskönig   Alterskönigin Jugendkönig

1958 

 

Theo Clausen, Sö 

 

 

 

 

1960 

 

Albert Becker, Wd

 

 

 

 

1961 

 

Meyer, Bo 

 

 

 

 

1962 

 

Otto Johannes, Sö 

 

 

 

 

1963 

 

Dodenhoff, Bo 

 

Ruschmeyer sen, Bo

 

 

1964 

 

Karl Linge, Bo 

 

K. Ruschmeyer, Bo 

 

 

1965 

 

H. Vesper, Hl

 

Fr. Meyer, Bo 

 

 

1966 

 

Horst Kröger, Br 

 

H. Carstens, Sö 

 

 

 

 

keine Aufzeichnungen 

 

 

 

 

1978 

 

E. Kröger, Wb 

U. Quade, Wd

 

 

H. Henke, Kw 

1979 

 

Jürgen Rudolph, Bo

Christa Winkelmann, Bo 

 

 

Martina Frick, Br 

1980 

 

Friedhelm Lohmann, Kw 

Friedlinde Feist, Sw 

 

 

Jörg Fettköter, Ww 

1981 

 

Reinhold Thies, Kw 

Waltraud von Frieling, Kw 

 

 

Gabriele Tramm, Kw

1982 

 

Herbert Fettköter, Kw 

Ursula Lässig, Wb 

 

 

Andreas Schreiber, Bo

1983 

 

Horst Krahn, Wd

Monika Kröger, Wb 

 

 

Susanne Cordes, Kw

1984

 

Gerd Dieckhoff, Wd 

Waltraut Scheele, Bo 

 

 

Bettina Deja, Wd 

1985 

 

Karl-Heinz Feldmann, Br 

Waltraud Thies, Kw 

 

 

Frank Ziehlke, Sw 

1986 

 

Carsten Johannes, Hl 

Ingrid Krispin, Hl 

Kurt Scharf, Bo 

 

Heiner Rathjen, Bo 

1987 

 

Heiko Lütjens, Hl 

Ingetraud Norden, Hl 

Dietrich Senkbeil, Hl

 

Jörn Homann, Sw

1988 

 

Manfred Scheele, Bo

Ingrid Schulz, Bo 

Waltraud Scheele, Bo

 

Thomas, Wolf, Wd

1989 

 

Hans Hermann Vajen, Kw 

Margret Homann, Sw 

Gerhard Lindhorst, Hl 

Waltraud Scheele, Bo 

Michael Reinke, Wd 

1990 

 

Wilhelm Meyer, Wd 

Marianne Meding, Hl 

Kurt Scharf, Bo 

Ilse Kröger, Wb 

Michael Reinke, Wd 

1991 

 

Claus Dieckhoff, Wd

Iris Winckelmann, Bo 

Fritz Gebhard, Kw 

Hermine Martens, Sw 

Michael Köster, Wb 

1992 

 

Carsten Westermann, Wb 

Ingetraut Norden, Hl 

Erwin Kröger, Wb 

Irmgard Cordes, Br 

Tim Lohmann, Wb 

1993 

 

Rolf Becker, Wd 

Annegret Drewes, Wb 

Adolf Tödter, Br 

Waltraud Scheele, Bo 

Eva Lühning, Kw 

1994 

 

Bernhard Norden, Hl 

Heidi Luttmann, Kw 

Günther Lohse, Bo 

Marlies Pflantz, Hl 

Timo Kröger, Wb 

1995 

 

Rolf-Dieter Becker, Wd 

Carina Wendt, Wd 

Helmut Buchholz, Bo 

Marlies Pflantz, Hl 

Matthias Köster, Wb 

1996 

 

Dieter Osterloh, Bo 

Elke Delventhal, Sw

Friedhelm Gerke, Wd 

Marga Studtmann, Br 

Holger Gans, Wb 

1997 

 

H. Joachim Norden, Kw 

Marlies Lässig, Wb 

Bruno Schmidt, Sö 

Urda Scheele, Bo 

Holger Gans, Wb 

1998 

 

Heinz-Ulrich Heuer, Kw 

Anneliese Miesner, Kw 

Hans-Jürgen Voss, Kw 

Urda Scheele, Bo 

Holger Gans, Wb 

1999 

 

Klaus Meinke, Bo 

Gaby Vajen, Kw 

Gerhard May, Bo 

Elisabeth Lüdemann, Hl 

Christian Lässig, Wb 

2000 

 

Timo Kröger, Wb 

Rika Westphal, Sw 

Gerhard May, Bo 

Käthe Wormstall, Bo 

Anna Lüdemann, Wb 

2001 

 

Marco Behrens, Br 

Heike Nintzel, Hl 

Alfred Hinz, Wd 

Marlies Pflantz, Hl 

Harm Norden, Hl 

2002 

 

Michael Reinke, Wd 

Ute Lindhorst, Sw 

Klaus Meinke, Bo 

Heidi Meyer, Hl 

Sascha Kregel, Hl 

2003 

 

Jürgen Gevers, Sö 

Anke Dudda, Bo 

Friedel Gerke, Wd 

Ingrid Nowark, Sö

Jessica Wagner, Sö 

2004 

 

Olaf Rautenberg, Hl 

Nicole Homann, Sw 

Friedhelm Wiechern, Bo

Erika Bierdorf, Sw 

Daniel Joost, Sw 

2005 

 

Peter Tiedemann, Kw 

Marlene Jörs, Br 

Fritz-Alexander Hornhardt, Kw 

Angela Kontag, Sö

Benjamin Klatt, Sw 

2006 

 

Timo Kröger, Wb 

Gunda Joost, Sw 

Alfred Hinz, Wd 

Anke Dudda, Bo 

Eike Gevers, Sö 

2007 

 

Olaf Rautenberg, Hl 

Martina Tramm, Kw 

Hans-Joachim Norden, Kw 

Ingrid Böhling, Wb 

Matthias Wiechern, Bo 

2008 

 

Burkhard Haase, Kw

Martina Tramm, Kw 

Egon Tödtheide, Kw 

Ulla Cordes, Wd 

Yvonne Joost, Sw 

2009 

 

Andreas Grimme, Br

Ulrike Lühning, Kw 

Alfred Hinz, Wd 

Ulla Cordes, Wd 

Lars Hesse, Sw 

2010 

 

Axel Lütjens, Hl 

Ute Lindhorst, Sw 

Jürgen Böhling, Kw 

Liane Kregel, Hl 

Carina Plath, Sw 

2011 

 

Olaf Rautenberg, Hl 

Ilka Meyer, Wb 

Hans Reinhold, Sö 

Annegret Drewes, Wb 

Kai Gevers, Sö 

2012 

 

Frank Joost, Sw 

Martina Tramm, Kw 

Hans Reinhold, Sö 

Heidi Röhrs, Sö 

Stephanie Holtermann, Sö 

2013 

 

Timo Kröger, Wb 

Imke Gebhardt, Kw 

Hans-Dieter Hoppe, Kw 

Anke Rautenberg, Hl 

Steffen Kröger, Bo 

2014 

 

Thomas Kröger, Bo

Martina Koch, Hl 

Erwin Kröger, Wb 

Ulrike Lühning, Kw 

Clara Martens, Hl

2015

 

Jens Lebiedz, Wb 

Kerstin Runge, Sö 

Heiner Schlunk, Wd 

Dorothee Kipf, Hl 

Tobias Schakleweski, Wd 

2016 

 

Benjamin Vajen, Kw 

Imke Wischmann, Kw

Stefan Meyer, Wb

Ilka Meyer, Wb

Marcel Ohlrogg, Kw

2017

 

Alexander Hedder, Kw

Anja Bruns, Br

Egon Tödtheide, Kw

Heidi Röhrs, Sö

Sarah Behrens, Br

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
Schützenverein Hemslingen e.V., Birkenweg 22, 27386 Hemslingen